Over 3,200 games, content from the world's top developers, and Bengali-speaking dealers — you'll find exactly what you're looking for at fa9994.
Games at fa9994 are organized into several main categories. Pick the one that suits you.
The most popular casino category in Bangladesh. From classic three-reel games to Megaways — every type of slot is available here.
Play in real time with live dealers. Bengali-speaking dealer tables are also available at fa9994.
Fast, thrilling — cash out at the right moment as the multiplier keeps climbing.
Multiple players can fish at the same time. The bigger the catch, the bigger the reward.
Cricket, football, Tennis, Badminton — live and pre-match betting on all of them.
Blackjack, Poker, Roulette — play classic casino games on any device.
Slots · Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Crash · Spribe
RTP 97.0%Live · Evolution
RTP 98.9%Slots · Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Live · Evolution
RTP 97.8%Fishing · JDB
RTP 96.0%Slots · PG Soft
RTP 96.9%Live · Evolution
RTP 97.3%
It's a question that comes up often — with so many platforms out there, why fa9994? The answer is actually quite straightforward. This platform was built specifically with Bangladeshi players in mind. Local-language support, transactions via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket, and smooth gameplay even on low bandwidth — these are the things that have made fa9994 the go-to choice for so many players.
Fa9994 never compromises on game quality. Through partnerships with internationally acclaimed providers like Pragmatic Play, Evolution Gaming, and PG Soft, the platform consistently delivers top-tier gaming content. Every game's RTP is publicly disclosed, and all outcomes are independently verified by third parties.
The convenience of playing on mobile is another major plus. You can access the full games library from any smartphone browser — no separate app needed. On the bus, during a work break, or relaxing at home — you can jump into fa9994 whenever you feel like it.
The Sports Betting section at fa9994 is built with Bangladeshi players in mind. cricket takes the top spot.
Ball-by-ball betting, toss, Man of the Match, and 50+ more markets
Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — 800+ league coverage
From Grand Slam to ATP Tour — set betting & match winner
Pro Kabaddi League — Bet on a sport close to home
CS:GO, Dota 2, VALORANT — the go-to betting section for the younger generation
BWF Super Series & Olympic Qualifiers — with game betting
The Live Casino section at fa9994 is a favourite for many, and it's easy to see why — a real dealer runs the game in front of a camera, and you can watch everything unfold live. No automation, no computer-generated outcomes.
The Bangla-speaking dealer tables in particular have become a huge hit with Bangladeshi players. Being able to chat with the dealer in your own language and follow instructions in Bangla is a genuinely different experience. Blackjack, Baccarat, Roulette — fa9994 offers Bangla tables across all the most popular games.
Live Casino bets start from as low as ৳50, making it easy for newcomers to jump in. High-roller tables are also available for experienced players looking to place bigger wagers.
Join a Live TableSorted by players' total bet amount.
| # | Game Name | Categories | Provider | RTP | Online Players |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aviator | Crash | Spribe | 97.0% | 3,842 |
| 2 | Gates of Olympus | Slots | Pragmatic Play | 96.5% | 2,615 |
| 3 | Speed Baccarat Pro | Live Casino | Evolution | 98.9% | 1,943 |
| 4 | Sweet Bonanza | Slots | Pragmatic Play | 96.5% | 1,722 |
| 5 | Ocean Treasure Fish | Fishing | JDB | 96.0% | 1,489 |
| 6 | Andar Bahar Live | Live Casino | Evolution | 97.8% | 1,208 |
Fa9994 features content from 60+ world-leading game studios.
All providers are licensed by international gaming authorities.
The return-to-player rate for every game is independently audited.
All games are optimized for mobile browsers — no app required.
Games run smoothly even on slow connections — across all regions of Bangladesh.
Before you start playing at fa9994, there are a few things worth knowing. First, every game's RTP is publicly disclosed — this gives you a sense of your expected return over the long run. An RTP of 97% means that, on average, ৳97 comes back for every ৳100 wagered over time, but this is never guaranteed on any single bet.
Slot games also feature bonus rounds and free spins, which typically offer the biggest winning opportunities. Before playing a slot, it's worth checking the game's paytable — it'll give you a clear picture of how the bonus features work.
Third, Live Casino games come with table limits. If you're starting on a tight budget, choose a table with the lowest minimum limit. At fa9994, the betting range for every live table is displayed upfront, so there are no surprises. Play responsibly and stay within your budget.
Learn About Responsible GamingGaming is for entertainment, not a source of income. fa9994 gives members the option to set daily deposit limits, self-exclusion, and cooling-off periods. This platform is strictly prohibited for anyone under 18. To learn more, Responsible Gaming View the page.
Answers to common questions about games and betting.
Register at fa9994 and start playing any game with a welcome bonus.
Register for Free Log In